Triatlon Testi - 2 - ISTANBUL

Category: 9-10-11 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 İNCİ AĞABEYOĞLU 2011 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 101.0 00:03:12 47.0 00:04:21 54.0

Category: 9-10-11 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 FURKAN EFE ARIK 2011 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 70.0 00:03:00 48.0 00:05:06 22.0
2 EMİR KAAN TOMUŞ 2010 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 36.0 00:03:49 18.0 00:05:19 18.0

Category: 12-13 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 BAHRIYE ECRIN DEĞERLİ 2009 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 96.0 00:03:20 40.0 00:04:19 56.0

Category: 12-13 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 DORUK SÜER 2008 TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ (TRIA) 79.0 00:03:22 30.0 00:04:09 49.0
2 EMRE TESER 2009 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 59.0 00:04:15 12.0 00:04:13 47.0
3 METEHAN ŞERMIKLI 2009 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 54.0 00:03:55 17.0 00:04:30 37.0
4 MEHMET EFE ÖZTÜRK 2009 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 50.0 00:03:49 18.0 00:04:38 32.0

Category: 14-15 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 ELIF YILDIZ 2007 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 117.0 00:02:55 53.0 00:03:53 64.0
2 RADNIYEGA ZEYNEB UĞURLU 2006 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 115.0 00:02:47 60.0 00:04:08 55.0

Category: 14-15 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 CAN BARANOK 2006 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 169.0 00:02:04 90.0 00:03:02 79.0
2 DEMIR DOĞAN 2006 TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ (TRIA) 122.0 00:02:49 50.0 00:03:13 72.0
3 GÜNERMAN ÖZGEN 2007 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 19.0 00:03:48 15.0 00:06:35 4.0

Category: 16-17 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 İLKIM ARDIÇ 2004 TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ (TRIA) 146.0 00:05:08 75.0 00:05:36 71.0
2 DEFNE ILGAZ 2005 TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ (TRIA) 85.0 00:06:52 33.0 00:06:23 52.0
3 TUANA ÖZMAY 2005 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
4 ÖZGE MIZRAK 2005 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
5 İSRA YÜKSEL 2005 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 16-17 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 ERAY ÖNCEL 2005 TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ (TRIA) 131.0 00:05:01 68.0 00:05:10 63.0
2 PAŞA PENDIK 2005 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 128.0 00:05:24 58.0 00:04:53 70.0
3 AHMET DEĞER ŞIMŞEK 2005 ENKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 123.0 00:04:38 78.0 00:05:50 45.0
4 HAKAN ER 2005 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 113.0 00:05:26 57.0 00:05:25 56.0
5 ATAHAN ÇAKIR 2005 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 98.0 00:06:21 32.0 00:05:03 66.0
6 ALPEREN AKBURAK 2005 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 37.0 00:09:04 8.0 00:06:27 29.0

Category: 18-19 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 ÖZLENEN IPEK GÜNAD 2003 TRİATLON SPOR KULÜBÜ (TRIA) 151.0 00:05:02 74.0 00:11:23 77.0
2 İLAY ALSAN 2003 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 134.0 00:05:17 68.0 00:12:26 66.0
3 ÇIĞIL UZUN 2002 FERDI 133.0 00:05:35 60.0 00:11:44 73.0
4 ELIF SAYIN 2003 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:05:24 65.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 18-19 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 BERK PAK 2003 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 154.0 00:04:15 84.0 00:10:10 70.0
2 BURAK PAK 2003 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 151.0 00:04:16 84.0 00:10:26 67.0
3 ENES EMIR ÇETINER 2002 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 132.0 00:05:00 64.0 00:10:19 68.0
4 TUNA EREN ARICAN 2003 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 79.0 00:07:16 17.0 00:10:51 62.0
5 MERT EREN 2002 İSTANBUL İTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ 75.0 00:05:50 41.0 00:13:00 34.0

Category: 20+ - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 KEREM SARI 1996 HİRA SPOR KULÜBÜ 79.0 00:10:47 53.0 00:19:22 26.0
2 BEHZAD NOBARIPOUR 1990 YÜZ BİN KOŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0