2022 TRİATLON TESTİ 2 - BALIKESIR

Category: 9-10-11 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 BERRA ÇOLAK 2011 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 134.0 00:03:01 55.0 00:03:37 79.0
2 ERVA BUĞLEM ÖZŞEN 2012 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 132.0 00:02:54 61.0 00:03:51 71.0
3 NISANUR ATMAN 2012 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 111.0 00:03:20 40.0 00:03:51 71.0
4 DERIN ALTUNBUDAK 2012 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 106.0 00:03:09 49.0 00:04:17 57.0
5 CEREN ÖZMEN 2013 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 100.0 00:03:19 41.0 00:04:12 59.0
6 DURU INCE 2012 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 87.0 00:03:29 33.0 00:04:22 54.0
7 MİNA GÜNAL 2012 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 85.0 00:03:36 29.0 00:04:18 56.0
8 SUDENAZ ENGIN 2012 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 73.0 00:03:32 30.0 00:04:41 43.0
9 AYLİN ÜNEN 2011 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 62.0 00:04:34 11.0 00:04:27 51.0
10 MELIN ÇALIŞIR 2012 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
11 LARA KARASULU 2013 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
12 ARYA KARASULU 2013 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
13 DEREN TOPÇU 2011 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:03:08 50.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 9-10-11 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 FURKAN YAŞA 2011 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 125.0 00:02:48 58.0 00:03:40 67.0
2 RÜZGAR ACAR 2011 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 122.0 00:02:50 56.0 00:03:42 66.0
3 HASANALI BOSTAN 2013 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 110.0 00:03:05 44.0 00:03:41 66.0
4 BATUHAN AYHAN 2011 silindi İDA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ BALIKESİR 105.0 00:03:01 47.0 00:03:54 58.0
5 EREN DEDE 2012 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 98.0 00:03:04 45.0 00:04:03 53.0
6 KAĞAN CAN 2011 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 79.0 00:03:27 27.0 00:04:05 52.0
7 KORAY AÇAR 2011 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 76.0 00:03:28 27.0 00:04:10 49.0
8 EYMEN ÇINAR KILINÇ 2012 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 74.0 00:03:21 30.0 00:04:18 44.0
9 BATUHAN İKİZ 2013 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 74.0 00:03:43 20.0 00:04:02 54.0
10 AHMET BARIŞ YENILMEZ 2012 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 43.0 00:04:48 7.0 00:04:31 36.0
11 EMRE US 2012 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
12 HAKAN ÖZGÜRHAN 2012 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
13 SAIM AYBERK YILMAZ 2012 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 12-13 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 ECRIN ÇINAR 2009 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 168.0 00:02:27 83.0 00:03:26 85.0
2 AYŞE SIMAY ŞAHAN 2010 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 164.0 00:02:34 77.0 00:03:22 87.0
3 NEHIR TONGUÇ 2009 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 159.0 00:02:37 75.0 00:03:28 84.0
4 ÖZGÜ ÇAKIR 2009 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 150.0 00:02:44 69.0 00:03:33 81.0
5 SENAY IRMAK AÇIK 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 141.0 00:02:40 72.0 00:03:55 69.0
6 DURU OSMANOĞLU 2010 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 131.0 00:02:49 65.0 00:04:00 66.0
7 ERVA DURU ÖKSÜZOĞLU 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 122.0 00:02:51 63.0 00:04:12 59.0
8 NUREFŞAN ERTÜRK 2009 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 63.0 00:03:25 36.0 00:05:14 27.0
9 ZEYNEP HÜLYA GÖRGÜN 2010 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
10 ECRIN ADA ONAY 2009 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:02:16 91.0 00:00:00 0.0
11 NERIS DOĞAN 2009 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
12 NISA CEBECI 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 12-13 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 YAĞIZ SARIKAYA 2009 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 174.0 00:02:14 87.0 00:03:06 87.0
2 ÖMER ALİ ÜSTÜNKOL 2009 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 169.0 00:02:13 88.0 00:03:17 81.0
3 AHMET EGEMEN ZORLU 2009 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 148.0 00:02:27 76.0 00:03:32 72.0
4 OGEDAY KAHVECI 2009 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 145.0 00:02:37 67.0 00:03:21 78.0
5 MEHMET SELIM ÇINAR 2009 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 141.0 00:02:38 67.0 00:03:29 74.0
6 KUZEY EGE YILDIZ 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 134.0 00:02:30 73.0 00:03:50 61.0
7 ESAT BAŞARAN 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 119.0 00:03:03 45.0 00:03:29 74.0
8 ALI KUZEY ASLANTAŞ 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 116.0 00:03:03 45.0 00:03:33 71.0
9 EMIR YILMAZ 2009 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 109.0 00:02:59 49.0 00:03:52 60.0
10 AHMET EREN KAYA 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 103.0 00:03:17 34.0 00:03:36 69.0
11 UTKU ÇAKIR 2010 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 99.0 00:03:07 42.0 00:03:57 57.0
12 ALI EFE ÇEVİK 2010 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 99.0 00:03:10 40.0 00:03:53 59.0
13 KAAN TURHAN 2010 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 96.0 00:03:35 24.0 00:03:31 72.0
14 TALİP EREN ÖZMEN 2010 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 47.0 00:03:32 25.0 00:05:06 22.0
15 YUNUS EMRE YENER 2010 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 37.0 00:04:19 11.0 00:04:52 26.0
16 UMUT DORUK KÖSE 2009 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
17 EGE GÖNEN 2009 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
18 DORUK TONGUÇ 2009 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 14-15 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 RÜYA COŞKUN 2007 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 171.0 00:02:19 84.0 00:03:14 87.0
2 ELIF DURU SEFERLER 2007 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 147.0 00:02:39 67.0 00:03:25 80.0
3 DEFNE AKAN 2008 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 138.0 00:02:37 68.0 00:03:43 70.0
4 DEFNE ÖZCANLI 2007 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 129.0 00:02:43 63.0 00:03:50 66.0
5 DAMLA İNCE 2008 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
6 ECRIN ACAR 2008 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
7 SABRIYE ALMILA SALCAN 2008 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:02:24 79.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 14-15 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 DORUK TOPALOĞLU 2008 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 164.0 00:02:10 85.0 00:03:02 79.0
2 MEHMET AYDIN 2007 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 163.0 00:02:20 76.0 00:02:49 87.0
3 DORUKALP AZIZOĞLU 2008 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 161.0 00:02:19 77.0 00:02:54 84.0
4 AHMET SAĞIROĞLU 2007 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 161.0 00:02:21 75.0 00:02:51 86.0
5 BEDIRHAN EFE ALTINDIŞ 2007 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 153.0 00:02:26 70.0 00:02:56 83.0
6 AYTUĞ DOKUYUCU 2007 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 153.0 00:02:15 80.0 00:03:11 73.0
7 ALI KEMAL ÇAKMAK 2007 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 152.0 00:02:28 69.0 00:02:56 83.0
8 KERIM TURHAN 2008 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 142.0 00:02:29 68.0 00:03:10 74.0
9 ANIL SAYIT 2007 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 138.0 00:02:28 69.0 00:03:17 69.0
10 EFE SARI 2007 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 124.0 00:02:36 61.0 00:03:26 63.0
11 ALI METE BAKIRCI 2008 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
12 KIVANÇ ÖREN 2008 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0
13 MERT CEYLAN 2008 KARESİ BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 16-17 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 ELIF GÜNCAN 2006 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 118.0 00:06:02 53.0 00:05:51 65.0
2 DILARA KARA 2006 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 117.0 00:06:36 40.0 00:05:19 77.0
3 BILGE YANKI ÇAYBÜK 2005 BALIKESİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 85.0 00:07:05 29.0 00:06:13 56.0
4 NISA TEKIN 2006 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 61.0 00:07:23 25.0 00:07:06 36.0
5 CEMRE ŞİMAL KILINÇ 2005 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 16-17 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 TÜRKER KEMAL KIYAK 2006 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 156.0 00:04:46 74.0 00:04:27 82.0
2 BAHADIR FURKAN ÖZERKIŞI 2005 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 146.0 00:05:03 67.0 00:04:33 79.0
3 HIZIR DENIZ DEMIRLENG 2006 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 123.0 00:05:34 53.0 00:04:53 70.0
4 EFE COŞKUN 2005 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 123.0 00:05:13 62.0 00:05:14 61.0
5 ARDA AKYÜZ 2006 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 107.0 00:05:08 65.0 00:05:56 42.0
6 EREN CAN BAŞTÜRK 2005 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 106.0 00:05:12 63.0 00:05:53 43.0
7 EREN UZUN 2006 İDA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 91.0 00:05:36 52.0 00:06:03 39.0
8 AKİF EREN ÖRS 2006 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 18-19 - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 ÖZLENEN IPEK GÜNAD 2003 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 150.0 00:05:07 72.0 00:11:16 78.0
2 NAZIK TUBA KESTEL 2003 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 116.0 00:05:15 69.0 00:14:11 47.0
3 BEYZA AYAŞLIOĞLU 2004 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 0.0 00:00:00 0.0 00:00:00 0.0

Category: 18-19 - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 EREN KUKU 2004 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 153.0 00:04:26 79.0 00:09:51 74.0

Category: 20+ - Kadınlar

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 BIRSU ULKAT 2001 ÇELPA SPOR KULÜBÜ 88.0 00:11:19 53.0 00:22:13 35.0

Category: 20+ - Erkekler

Pos Name Last Name D. Yılı Team Total point Swimming Degree (25mt) Swimming point Running degree Running point
1 BURÇAK ÖZER 2002 BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ 89.0 00:10:09 63.0 00:19:21 26.0